Other Footwear

 - Search for Other Footwear sellers, suppliers, traders, buyers, trade leads.  Buy Other Footwear here.
www.fuzing.com - Where buyers and suppliers connect!


Log in or Register FREE now! | Inquiry basketInquiry basket
Contact Us | Return to: Home Page

Other Footwear

Search For: [Advanced Search]
Within

All Categories

>

Clothing & Accessories

>

Footwear

>

Other Footwear

From within category

All Categories

>

Clothing & Accessories

>

Footwear

>

Other Footwear




1 to 10 of 30





For selected ( ) listings or
Shoe Horn Sell  - trade leads

Shoe Horn


We have many molds to supply you with the high quality shoe horns at competitive price. The material can be PP, PS and ABS. Size can be 39cm to 11.2cm. The logo can be silk screened, or plain. We have supplied our shoe horn to many famous hotel and super-market, such as Hilton, Sheraton, Ritz-Carlton, Le Meridien, Four Seasons and Marriott and on.   We also can open mold for you at speedy process. Since we have 80% product exported, we know well the demands of the international market. And the service at every step of the procedure ensures the needs and requirement are met. All the prob....
Listed by: Yangzhou Jieheng Travel Necessities Factory (China)
[ view Yangzhou Jieheng Travel Necessities Factory company information and listings ]
[ view all in category

Other Footwear

]
[ related searches:

horn

,

shoe

,

shoe horn

,

shoe horns

,

shoes

,

shoes horn

]
Select
Gents sole Sell  - trade leads

Gents sole


gent's sole Specifications: 1) Durable and Comfortable pu sole suit for any kinds of shoes. 2) Material: Pu 3) single or double painting color, wipeout color and other special effect. Any colors is available according to client's requirment. we can produce any design as customer's samples. 4) payment:deposit be paid advance, balance before delivery. 5) Delivery time: our design---15 working days, non-our design----25 working days Welcome contact us for business, we will try our best cooperating with you.
Listed by: firstep shoes material co., ltd. (China)
[ view firstep shoes material co., ltd. company information and listings ]
[ view all in category

Other Footwear

]
[ related searches:

gent

,

gents

,

sole

,

soles

]
Select

nonwoven toe puff Sell  - trade leads

nonwoven toe puff


1. - Thickness Scope: 0.40MM---2.50MM. 2. - Size Specification: roll size: 36”x50Yards, 36”x50Meters…. etc. sheet size: 36”x54”, 36”x60”, 1.00M x 1.50M…. etc. Remark: Max. Width is 1.00M (meter) only. 3. - Quality: Quality A / Best one, Quality B / Middle One, Quality C / Inferior one. 4. - Instruction: To be used mainly on shoe’s toe puff & counter after dipping in solvent (toluene/benzene) , also to be used on bags & cases & collar & cap tongue…. etc. 1. - Thickness Scope: 0.40MM---2.50MM. 2. - Size Specification: roll size: 36”x50Yards, 36”x50Meters…. etc. sheet size....
Listed by: J. Z. Industry & Trade Co., Ltd. (China)
[ view J. Z. Industry & Trade Co., Ltd. company information and listings ]
[ view all in category

Other Footwear

]
[ related searches:

nonwoven

,

puff

,

puffs

,

toe

,

toes

]
Select
dress shoes Sell  - trade leads

dress shoes


Model A066. High heel evening shoes with crystal stone design. We can accept small order quantity such as 20 pairs. This model is of high quality material and uses good grade crystal stone/accessories. It has a clear transparent base and a high heel of 4.5 inches. This model is widely accepted for evening shoes, dress shoes and party shoes. If you are interested in this model or other product range, please contact us for more information and details.
Listed by: Denise & Spencer (Singapore)
[ view Denise & Spencer company information and listings ]
[ view all in category

Other Footwear

]
[ related searches:

dress

,

dress shoe

,

dress shoes

,

dresse

,

dresses

,

shoe

,

shoes

]
Select
dance shoe Sell  - trade leads

dance shoe


Upper:Pig skin/pu Lining:Mesh Outsole:Tpr Available size:30-45 Color:according to customer's requirement Packing:Polybag or box Our products include:dance shoes(latin shoes, jazz shoes, ballet shoes, tap shoes, flamenco shoes, dance sneaker shoes etc. ) ladies casual shoes, hiking shoes, sport shoes, sandals and slipper shoes etc. Please contact us for more information about our products.
Listed by: Ruian Fada Shoes Co.,Ltd. (China)
[ view Ruian Fada Shoes Co.,Ltd. company information and listings ]
[ view all in category

Other Footwear

]
[ related searches:

dance

,

dance shoe

,

dance shoes

,

dancing shoe

,

dancing shoes

,

shoe

,

shoes

]
Select
PU INSOLES Sell  - trade leads

PU INSOLES


Made  from advanced material and high quality construction. Absorb heel shock, stablize your foot, maximize support for your arches, conserve foot structure . lightweight and fashionable. Thoughful and innovative design. Products suitable for all activities.  they help relieve planter and flat feet, provide arch support anf flexibility for added comfor and relieve sore and tired. they reduce ankle, leg, and lower back pain form everyday heel strike. Their unique construction catches the shock forces and distributes them evenly thoughout your heel and arch to reduce trauma. they are spec....
Listed by: DongGuan Waychance Manufacture Co.,LTD. (China)
[ view DongGuan Waychance Manufacture Co.,LTD. company information and listings ]
[ view all in category

Other Footwear

]
Select
paper insole Sell  - trade leads

paper insole


1. - Thickness Scope: 0.40MM---2.50MM---3.00MM. 2. - Size Specification: sheet size only: 36”x54”, 36”x60”, 1.00M x 1.50M…. etc. Remark: Max. Width is 1.00M (meter) only. 3. - Quality: 001# Quality / Best One, 606# Quality / Second One, 626# Quality / Third One, 555# Quality / Inferior One. 4. - Instruction: To be used mainly on shoe’s insole, also to be used on the padding of bags & cases…. etc. 5. - To compare with Non-woven Insole: softer & easy to be set in insole, moisture resistance. For your attention: 1. - Color & brand printing of insole can be changed according to b....
Listed by: J. Z. Industry & Trade Co., Ltd. (China)
[ view J. Z. Industry & Trade Co., Ltd. company information and listings ]
[ view all in category

Other Footwear

]
[ related searches:

paper

,

paper insole

]
Select
EVA Garden Shoes M-29 Sell  - trade leads

EVA  Garden Shoes M-29


Features: 1) Bright color, anti-slide, waterproof, wearable, light, moulding at one time 2) Good quality, customization available 3) Men's, ladies' and children's shoes, slippers and sandals, as well as rubdown shoes are available 4) All colors available size:31-42 packing:our standard export packing or as client required 5) Where to wear V-garden shoes Boating and sailing / beachwear / camping / water sports / pool lounging / kayaking and canoeing / walking and hiking / traveling / biking / gardening / greenhouse / health industry / restaurant industry / retailing industr....
Listed by: Xiamen Jdustar Imp.&Exp.Co.,Ltd (China)
[ view Xiamen Jdustar Imp.&Exp.Co.,Ltd company information and listings ]
[ view all in category

Other Footwear

]
[ related searches:

eva

,

eva garden shoes

,

garden shoes

,

gardening shoes

,

shoe

,

shoes

]
Select
Traditional Chinese cloth shoes Sell  - trade leads

Traditional Chinese cloth shoes


Buxie(cloth shoes) shoes , some times also called Chinese flats, was originated as early as 3000 years ago. During Qing Dynasty(1644-1911) , cloth shoes were worn by most of Chinese people, becoming part of their daily life. The soles of Cloth shoes are usually made of 32-layers of cloth and thus become known as one-thousand-layered shoes. to allow such shoes to breathe, as well as being elastic, water-proof, and warp-proof, 100 stitches per square inch of the sole were required. On completion of this stitching, the sole would be soaked in water at a temperature between 80 and 100 degr....
Listed by: Twain Import & Export Corporation (China)
[ view Twain Import & Export Corporation company information and listings ]
[ view all in category

Other Footwear

]
[ related searches:

chinese

,

chinese cloth shoes

,

chinese clothes

,

chinese clothing

,

chinese clothings

,

chinese cloths

,

cloth shoe

,

cloth shoes

,

clothing shoe

,

clothing shoes

,

shoe

,

shoes

,

traditional

,

traditional chinese clothes

,

traditional chinese clothing

]
Select
dancerwear (pointe shoes) Sell  - trade leads

dancerwear (pointe shoes)


Pointe shoes Style no. :DC 001138 Size:FR29--43 Color:acording to our customer's requirement Main Material:stain Price: according to your order. Packing:box or acording to our customer's requirement. Our main products are women’s dress and footwear such as pointe shoes. Generally, the upper of pointe shoes is stain which is softer and softer. Of course, it's in the light of your need. At present we are opening out new dance products.
Listed by: CHINA JIANGSU INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC TECHNICAL COOPERATION C (China)
[ view CHINA JIANGSU INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC TECHNICAL COOPERATION C company information and listings ]
[ view all in category

Other Footwear

]
[ related searches:

point

,

points

,

shoe

,

shoes

]
Select
For selected ( ) listings or


Page Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | Next
Pages [1-3]


Hot Products: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Companies: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Home | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 2003-2008 Fuzing.com, All rights reserved