Sell 1-(Benzyloxycarbonylamino) cyclohexane-1-carboxylic acid

no image You May Also Be Interested In: carboxylic acid registry number: 17191 43 4
Registry Number: 17191-43-4
Formula: C15 H19 N O4
CA Index Name: Cyclohexanecarboxylic acid, 1-[[(phenylmethoxy) carbonyl]amino]-
Other Names:
Cyclohexanecarbamic acid, 1-carboxy-, N-benzyl ester (6CI) ; 1-(N-Benzyloxycarbonylamino) cyclohexanecarboxylic acid; 1-Benzyloxycarbonylaminocyclohexanecarboxylic acid; 1-[N-[(Benzyloxy) carbonyl]amino]-1-cyclohexanecarboxylic acid; 1-[[(Phenylmethoxy) carbonyl]amino]cyclohexanecarboxylic acid

Haoyuan Fine Chemicals CO. , LTD is a high-tech enterprise specialized in research and production of intermediates for pharmaceutical, dye and other fine chemical.
We possess strong technical force, and have established long-term cooperative relationship with many famous universities in our country, Nanjing University for example. Also we have high manufacturing ability and have made interactive development strategic partnership with many Pharmaceutical and chemical companies.
Choose us means choose high quality and low prices!
If you need custom synthesis of Pharmaceutical intermediates or other fine chemicals, please contact us. We guarantee provide you the most competitive production and services.