Sell 2-(4-hydroxyphenoxy) propanoic acid

no image You May Also Be Interested In: acid methyl propanoic acid propionic acid registry number: 67648 61 7
Registry Number: 67648-61-7
Formula: C9 H10 O4
CA Index Name: Propanoic acid, 2-(4-hydroxyphenoxy) -
Other Names:
Propionic acid, 2-(p-hydroxyphenoxy) - (7CI) ;
( ) -2-(4-Hydroxyphenoxy) propionic acid;
2-(4-Hydroxyphenoxy) propanoic acid;
2-(4-Hydroxyphenoxy) propionic acid;
2-(p-Hydroxyphenoxy) propionic acid;
Methyl ( ) -2-(4-hydroxyphenoxy) propanoate;
NSC 522955;
O-(4-Hydroxyphenyl) lactic acid;
 -(p-Hydroxyphenoxy) propionic acid

Haoyuan Fine Chemicals CO. , LTD is a high-tech enterprise specialized in research and production of intermediates for pharmaceutical, dye and other fine chemical.
We possess strong technical force, and have established long-term cooperative relationship with many famous universities in our country, Nanjing University for example. Also we have high manufacturing ability and have made interactive development strategic partnership with many Pharmaceutical and chemical companies.
Choose us means choose high quality and low prices!
If you need custom synthesis of Pharmaceutical intermediates or other fine chemicals, please contact us. We guarantee provide you the most competitive production and services.