Sell 4-Acetamidobenzenesulfonyl Azide

4-Acetamidobenzenesulfonyl Azide You May Also Be Interested In: 4 acetamidobenzenesulfonyl azide acetamidobenzenesulfonyl azide cas:2158 14 7 custom synthesis
4-Acetamidobenzenesulfonyl Azide
Formula: C8 H8 N4 O3 S
CA Index Name: Benzenesulfonyl azide, 4-(acetylamino) -
Other Names:
Sulfanilyl azide, N-acetyl- (6CI,7CI,8CI) ;
4-(Acetylamino) benzenesulfonyl azide;
4-Acetamidobenzenesulfonyl azide;
4-Acetamidophenylsulfonyl azide;
NSC 82543;
p-Acetamidobenzenesulfonyl azide

Haoyuan Fine Chemicals CO. , LTD is a high-tech enterprise specialized in research and production of intermediates for pharmaceutical, dye and other fine chemical.
We possess strong technical force, and have established long-term cooperative relationship with many famous universities in our country, Nanjing University for example. Also we have high manufacturing ability and have made interactive development strategic partnership with many Pharmaceutical and chemical companies.
Choose us means choose high quality and low prices!
If you need custom synthesis of Pharmaceutical intermediates or other fine chemicals, please contact us. We guarantee provide you the most competitive production and services.