Sell Agarwood Resin

Agarwood Resin You May Also Be Interested In: agarwood agarwood resin
Fragrant or aromatic wood
Preferred Name : Aquilaria Malaccensis
Family : Thymelaeaceae
Common Name : Gaharu, Agarwood, Aloewood, Eagle wood, Oud, Jinko
Usage : Perfumes ingredient, incense & medicine for stimulant,
aphrodisiac, tonic, diuretic, expel gas from system
Stocks : Blocks, splinters. powder & extracted resins.
Grade : Super AA, Super A, Super Tiger & Tiger.