Sell Black Soybean Extract

Black Soybean Extract You May Also Be Interested In: anthocyanin beverage wine black soybean soybean soybean extract
1. Function and Application
The extract is from the natural black soybean peel with dark-purplish red powder which has a good solubility in water-ethanol solution, the main active ingredient iscyanidin-3-galactoside, a efficient antioxidant, can be used widely in the healthy food industry.
It shows pink in acid solutions, purplish-red in neutral solutions and blue-black in alkaline solutions. According to GB-2760-1996, this product could be used in beverage, wine, food and cosmetics.
2. Quality and Specifications
a. Anthocyanin 5% 10% 25% UV
b. Color Value E1%1cm52515nm: 20 30 40 50 60 UV
3. Product characteristics
a. The extract solvent is only with water and ethanol; which ensure the safety of the product.
b. Stable techinic with strict quality control system.
c. Low ash, impurity.
d. Complete product tracing system and techinic support.
Brand Name
Lead Time from Order to Shipment
Minimum Order Quantity
Terms of Payment
T/T in adv
Terms of Sale