Sell CISCO WS-G5487

CISCO WS-G5487 You May Also Be Interested In: gbic transceiver gbic ws network equipment ws g5483
GBIC (WS-G5487) is one of our GBIC serial fiber optical transceiver, and it is very useful and important during the internet network equipment, and the quality of it is very good, we can give you 1 year guarantee for the quality if after you order it from us.

And please see below the features of it:
1) 1000Base-ZX GBIC transceiver
2) GBIC1000 Base-ZX (SC/70km/1,550nm/single-mode) transceiver
3There are also many other modes, such as: WS-G5483, WS-G5484, WS-G5486

If you are interested in any of them, please don't hesitate to contact me, i sincerely hope to establish business relationship with you and your company.
Brand Name
Condition of Goods
Model Number