Sell FC/SC/ST/LC/MU Attenuator

FC/SC/ST/LC/MU Attenuator You May Also Be Interested In: attenuator attenuators doped fiber high power light sc lc
Metal ion doped fiber
High-power light source durability
Wavelength independence
Attenuation levels ranging from 1dB to 30dB, with standard and premium tolerances, plus custom configurations.
1310nm, 1550nm, 1250-1625nm and 1350/1550nm dual wave lengths
UPC -- return loss 55dB or greater
APC -- return loss 65dB or greater

The related products are below:
Variable Attenuators
FC/PC Attenuators
SC/PC Attenuators
ST Attenuators
LC attenuator
MU attenuator
Fixed Attenuators
In-line Fixed Attenuator
Oplinkbay is a profesional manufacturer and supplier of optical communication products in shenzhen china, welcome for inquiry