Sell FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord You May Also Be Interested In: fiber optic patch fiber optic patch cord fiber patch cord optic patch cord patch cord
Features:
Low insertion and back reflection loss
Good exchangeability
Good durability
High temperature stability
Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE
Specifications:
Insertion loss:
Single mode: less than 0.3dB
Multiple mode: less than 0.3dB
Return loss:
PC: >=50dB
APC: >=60dB
Repeatability: <=0.1
Durability: less than 0.1dB typical change, 1,000 mating
Operating temperature: -40 to +800 Celsius
Applications:
CATV
Active device termination
Telecommunication networks
Metro
Local area networks
Data processing networks
Test equipment
Premise installation
Wide area networks
Ordering choices:
Fan-out patch cord
Simplex/duplex patch cord
Pigtails
FC PC/APC, FC/PC SM and FC/PC MM
Brand Name
ARK
Supply Capacity
3000pieces/day
Certifications
RoHS, ISO9001-2000
Condition of Goods
NEW
Lead Time from Order to Shipment
3-5days
Minimum Order Quantity
1 unit
Terms of Payment
T/T in advanced
Terms of Sale
FOB Shenzhen