Sell Fiber Optic Patch cord

Fiber Optic Patch cord You May Also Be Interested In: fiber optic patch fiber optic patch cord fiber patch cord optic patch cord patchcord
Product Description
Main Kinds: LC/SC/ST/FC/MT-RJ/MU/D4/DIN/SMA/E2000

Ferrule end: APC/PC(UPC)

Simplex/Duplex Patchcord

Singlemode/Multimaode Patchcord

Fan-out Patchcord

Hybrid Patchcord

Cable size: 0. 9, 2. 0, 3. 0mm

Boot color: Black, red, blue, white etc.

Insertion Loss: <=0.20 dB

Return Loss: >=50dB for singlemode, >=35dB for multimode.

Working temp. : -40~80: C

Please check the specific for details.

HS Code: 9001
Trademark: Optron
Productivity: 50,000 Pcs/mon
Origin: China
Packing: Plastic Bag Or Request
Transportation: Upon Request