Sell Fiber Optics Patch Cord

no image You May Also Be Interested In: fiber optics patch fiber optics patch cord
Multi-Mode Fiber Optics Patch Cord items:

ST/SC 3m Double Sleeve Patch Cord USD3.50

ST/ST 3m Double Sleeve Patch Cord USD3.50

SC/SC 3m Double Sleeve Patch Cord USD3.50

MTRJ/ST 3m Double Sleeve Patch Cord USD9.80

LC/LC 3m Double Sleeve Patch Cord USD12.20

LC/SC 3m Double Sleeve Patch Cord USD11.20



Brand Name
Optional
Available Colors
Optional
Condition of Goods
NEW
Lead Time from Order to Shipment
5-7days
Minimum Order Quantity
50pcs
Terms of Payment
TT in advance
Terms of Sale
Ex-works ShenZhen or HK
Warranty Coverage
12 months