Sell Fiber optic Adapter

Fiber optic Adapter You May Also Be Interested In: fiber adapter fiber optic adapter fiber optic transmission system optic adapter st sc
Specifications :

1. FC, ST, SC, LC, MTRJ are available
2. Simplex/Duplex
3. Singlemode /Multimode
4. FC/SC/ST types are available
5. Easy to use and compact

Standards :

1. IEC 874-7
2. CECC 86115-80
3. TIA/EIA 568B

Applications:

1. Fiber optic transmission system
2. CATV networks
3. LAN

NAME P/N
FO Adaptor LC Type (Multi-Mode Simplex) KSM-LC/LC
FO Adaptor LC Type (Multi-Mode Duplex) KMM-LC/LC
FO Adaptor LC Type (Single-Mode Simplex) KMS-LC/LC
FO Adaptor LC Type (Single-Mode Duplex) KMS-LC/LC
FO Adaptor MTRJ Type (Multi-Mode Duplex) KMM-MTRJ/MTRJ
FO Adaptor MTRJ Type (Single-Mode Duplex) KMS-MTRJ/MTRJ
Brand Name
LASUN
Minimum Order Quantity
1000PCS