Sell GBIC-5487

GBIC-5487 You May Also Be Interested In: cisco switch d link nortel
Compliant with CISCO switch / Nortel, Alcatel, 3com, Foundry, Extreme, Avaya, D-link, Enterasys, HP, RiverStone, Netgear, Accton / optical MSA

GBIC-ZX (1000BASE-ZX)
Wavelength:1550nm(DFP)
Power: 3.3V and 5V
Speed: 1.25Gbps
Distance: 70km
Media: SMF(Single-Mode Fiber)
Connector type: SC
Operating temp. : 0~70C

Feature:
Compliant with Gigabit Interface Converters standard
Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard
SCA-2 Host Connector
Duplex SC connector
Differential PECL inputs and outputs
Single power supply 3.3Vand 5V
TTL signal detect indicator
Hot Pluggable
Class 1 laser product complies wit h EN 60825-1
Brand Name
GCL
Supply Capacity
3000/month
Lead Time from Order to Shipment
1
Minimum Order Quantity
10
Terms of Payment
T/T
Warranty Coverage
1 year