Sell Goji Seeds Oil

Goji Seeds Oil You May Also Be Interested In: goji oil goji seed oil goji seeds goji seeds oil seeds oil
Goji seeds oil is extracted from goji seeds by using the technique of organic solvent extraction and super CO2 extraction. The goji seed oil obtained is analyzed for its physicochemical indexes, constituent of fatty acids, contents of trace elements, heavy metals and harmful substances, and bioactive constituents. The content of linoleic acid of Goji seed oil
reaches 66. 5%~67. 8%. The Goji seed oil obtained by super CO2 ex-traction contains 2600mg/kg of B-carotene which is the highest content among known vegetable oils. It can be used as a medical and health-care oil.

Main Use: Cosmetics, health-care products, raw material for pharmaceutical industry (capsules) .

For further information, please feel free to contact us. Thanks. Skype: rubygoji