Sell HP mini GBIC module

no image You May Also Be Interested In: cwdm gbic 1470 cwdm gbic 1490 cwdm gbic 1510 gbic module mini gbic
WS-G5483= 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver

WS-G5484= 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver

WS-G5486= 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

WS-G5487= 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver

CWDM-GBIC-1470= 1.25Gb/s

CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver

CWDM-GBIC-1490= 1.25Gb/s

CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver

CWDM-GBIC-1510= 1.25Gb/s

CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver

CWDM-GBIC-1530= 1.25Gb/s
Brand new items.1 year quality warranty. Delivery within 1-2 work days after receiving customers' T/T payment.
We'd like to send you our update price list once received your reply.
Pls do not hesitate to contact me if any further requirement.