Sell HS-OPT121 fiber modem

HS-OPT121 fiber modem You May Also Be Interested In: fiber modem
Technical specifications:

1. E1 interface
Interface Rate: N*64k
Code: HDB3
E1 Impedance : BNC 75(Ohms) (unbalance) and RJ45 120(Ohms) (balance) .
Interface character: match G.703
Jitter tolerance : according with G.742 and G.823.
2. Fiber interface
Interface: FC/SC
Wavelenth: 850nm/1310nm multi-mode, 1310nm/1550nm single mode.
Transmit distance: 2 Km multi-mode, 40 Km/60Km/120Km single mode.
Brand Name
Model Number