Sell LAVANDER OIL

no image You May Also Be Interested In: lavender oil natural essence
we can supply you with the lavander oil for the manufacture of cosmetics or others.the detail data is as follows:
this product are distuilled from the flesh lanvender flower in Xinjiang Province, one of the place where is specializing in the implantation of lavender oil
> Use: it can be used as the natural essence ,and also as the addatives int he production of tobaco,caddy ,soft drink and foodstuff.
> criteria for the products:
> state: limpid transparent liquid ,no impurity
> color: light maize
> Odor : the pure odor of flesh lavander flower
> relative density:0.867~0.895(20 degrees )
> reflaction index:1.457~1.464(20 degrees )
> polar angle:-11 degrees ~-7.5 degrees (20 degrees )
> solubility: under the circumstance of 20C, the essence can be mixed with alcohol in 1:3 , the solution is transparent.
> Lipid :>35%
> acid number:<=1
>
2.5KGS PACKED IN ALUMINIUM BOTTLE
Supply Capacity
5TONS IN SEASONS
Condition of Goods
new
Terms of Payment
L/C AT SIGHT
Terms of Sale
FOB SHANGHAI