Sell LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord You May Also Be Interested In: fiber optic patch fiber optic patch cord fiber patch cord lc fiber optic patch cord
Key Specifications/Special Features:

Features:
Low insertion and back reflection loss
Good ex-changeability
Good durability
High temperature stability
Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE
Specifications:
Insertion loss:
Single mode: less than 0.3dB
Multi mode: less than 0.3dB
Return loss:
PC: >=50dB
APC: >=60dB
Repeatability: <=0.1
Durability: less than 0.1dB typical change, 1,000 mating
Operating temperature: -40 to +800 Celsius
Interchangeability: <=0.2dB
Applications:
Gigabit Ethernet
Active device termination
Telecommunication networks
Video
Multimedia
Premise installations
Ordering choices:
Fan-out patch cord
Simplex/duplex patch cord
Pigtails
LC/APC, LC/PC SM and LC/PC MM
Various boot (cable) sizes
Various boot colors
Brand Name
ARK
Supply Capacity
3000pieces/day
Certifications
UL, RoHS
Condition of Goods
NEW
Lead Time from Order to Shipment
3-5days
Terms of Payment
T/T in advanced
Terms of Sale
FOB Shenzhen