Sell Methyl (4-hydroxy-2-methylphenoxy) -acetate

no image You May Also Be Interested In: acetate cas acid methyl methyl ester
Methyl (4-hydroxy-2-methylphenoxy) -acetate
Formula: C10 H12 O4
CA Index Name: Acetic acid, 2-(4-hydroxy-2-methylphenoxy) -, methyl ester
Other Names:
Acetic acid, (4-hydroxy-2-methylphenoxy) -, methyl ester (9CI) ; (4-Hydroxy-2-methylphenoxy) acetic acid methyl ester;
Methyl (4-hydroxy-2-methylphenoxy) -acetate;
Methyl 2-(4-hydroxy-2-methylphenoxy) acetate

Haoyuan Fine Chemicals CO. , LTD is a high-tech enterprise specialized in research and production of intermediates for pharmaceutical, dye and other fine chemical.
We possess strong technical force, and have established long-term cooperative relationship with many famous universities in our country, Nanjing University for example. Also we have high manufacturing ability and have made interactive development strategic partnership with many Pharmaceutical and chemical companies.
Choose us means choose high quality and low prices!
If you need custom synthesis of Pharmaceutical intermediates or other fine chemicals, please contact us. We guarantee provide you the most competitive production and services.