Sell Natural Power Root

no image You May Also Be Interested In: energizer natural power natural root power root
Power Root

Preferred Name : Eurycoma Longifolia Jack
Family : Simaroubaceae
Common Name : Tongkat Ali , Pasak Bumi , Cay Ba Binh.
Usage : Super energizer , a febrifuge , a remedy for malaria,
mouth ulcers , intestinal worms , improve vitals ,
effective for treating hypertension.
Stocks / sizes : Root splinters or chippings

MALAYSIAS VERY OWN VIAGRA
Asian Economic News Jan 3, 2000