You May Also Be Interested In:
treatment for acne
Our Neem Oil is extracted from Azadirachta Indica.
Neem Oil most commonly is used for preparing cosmetics (soap, hair products, body hygiene creams, hand creams) . It is also used in the treatment of Acne, fever, leprosy, malaria, ophthalmia and tuberculosis.
Neem Oil is a broad spectrum pesticide, nematicide and fungicide.
Neem oil also find wide usage as a bio-pesticide for organic farming.
We are pioneer among exporters from India. We offer 100% pure Neem essential Oil in bulk quantities meeting the international standards.