Sell Optical Attenuator

Optical Attenuator You May Also Be Interested In: attenuator fiber optic attenuator optic attenuator optical attenuator
Main function: fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal.
Operating by the single rotary knob, easy and fast; Reliable bi-directional attenuation
Double scale indicator
Large attenuating range
Operating wavelength 1310nm, 1550nm
Attenuating mode Bi-directional and continuous
Adapter type FC/PC
Fiber type 9/1255m
Signal type CW & Modulated
Attenuating range
1310nm: 3~60dB
1550nm: 3~above 60dB