Sell Patchouli Oil

Patchouli Oil You May Also Be Interested In: balsamic patchouli essential oil patchouli oil
The Patchouli essential oil is extracted from dried, fermented leaves of the small shrub Pogostemon cablin that emits an intense, woody, sweet-spicy, balsamic odor. It is good oil to use in skin care and acne, dermatitis, eczema, oily skin, sores, wounds, scar tissue and wrinkles. It is also used in the treatment of depression, stress and other nervous disorders. It is used commercially as a fixative in perfume industry.

We are the leading exporters of Patchouli essential oil worldwide. We offer 100% pure Patchouli essential oil in bulk quantities. Our products quality meet the international standards.
Condition of Goods
Lead Time from Order to Shipment
4 Days
Minimum Order Quantity
300 g
Terms of Payment
Terms of Sale
FOB Delhi