Sell Pure Golden Jojoba oil

Pure Golden Jojoba oil You May Also Be Interested In: golden jojoba oil jojoba jojoba oil pure golden jojoba oil vegetable oils
Exporter of Pure Golden Jojoba oil From india.

We sell cold pressed & refined Golden Jojoba oil in Bulk

Jojoba oil is a vegetable oil obtained from the jojoba seed which

contains about 45 to 55 % of oil by weight. The Jojoba oil has been used for decades

in cosmetics, with no reported adverse effects. The physical properties o

jojoba oil are similar to that of other vegetable oils, although jojoba oil has a

chemical structure that is somewhat different from that of most vegetable oils.

Jojoba oil is liquid at room temperature, odorless,
We shall be pleased to submit the our specifications for Jojoba oil on request.

We look forward Your Enquiries.
Brand Name
Terms of Payment
Terms of Sale