Sell Rosemary Essential Oil, 100%

Rosemary Essential Oil, 100% You May Also Be Interested In: natural preservatives rosemary rosemary essential oil rosemary leaves rosemary oil
Rosemary (Rosmarinus officinalis L. ) , a rosemary Labiatae , is a perennial herbaceous plants, Rosemary originated in the Mediterranean and eventually spread to the United States and Europe now Its more extensive planting in China.

Rosemary essential oil , extracted from Rosemary leaves in the steam distillation method, is colorless , light yellow green , clear and flow liquid. Rosemary oil is long history of the spice, it is one of traditional spices in Europe and the United States, widely used in perfumes, bath, cosmetics, to the water, soap and air refreshing agents. At the same time, with strong effect of insecticide, is also good natural preservatives.
Brand Name
Supply Capacity
Available Colors
Light yellow and clear
Condition of Goods
Model Number
Minimum Order Quantity
Terms of Payment
Western Union,L/C,T/T
Warranty Coverage
plastic container