Sell SC FC ST MU E2000 LC Optical Patch Cord/ Pigtail

SC FC ST MU E2000 LC Optical Patch Cord/ Pigtail You May Also Be Interested In: e2000 lc e2000 optical e2000 optical patch cord lc patch cord optical patch cord
Application:
-Telecommunications
-Local area network
-Fiber to the home
-Video transmission
-Fiber optic sensing
-Testing instruments
-CATV

Features:
-Compliant with Telcordia, TIA/EIA and IEC
-Low insertion loss
-Low back reflection loss
-Custom defined specifications
-Easy installations
-Environmentally stable

Performance Specification:
Insertion Loss/SM
SC/FC: <0. 3dB
ST: <0. 3dB
LC/MU: <0. 3dB
MT-RJ: <0. 5dB

Insertion Loss/MM
SC/FC: <0. 4dB
ST: <0. 4dB
LC/MU: <0. 4dB
MT-RJ: <0. 5dB

Return Loss(Single Mode) /PC
SC/FC: >45dB
ST: >45dB
LC/MU: >45dB
MT-RJ: >45dB

Return Loss(Single Mode) /UPC
SC/FC: >50dB
ST: >50dB
LC/MU: >50dB
MT-RJ: -

Return Loss(Single Mode) /APC
SC/FC: >60dB
ST: -
LC/MU: >60dB
MT-RJ:

We have the biggest production facilities for SC connector/adapters in China.

Any models are availbale. . . simplex, diplex, RoHS, PVC, LSZH, any lenght and configuation. . .

SC/UPC
SC/PC
SC/APC
FC/UPC
FC/PC
FC/APC
ST/UPC
ST/PC
LC/UPC
LC/PC
LC/APC
E2000/UPC
E2000/APC