Sell WTS FTRJ8524BNV Finisar Original GBIC&SFP

WTS FTRJ8524BNV Finisar Original GBIC&SFP You May Also Be Interested In: data links fibre channel gbic sfp metal enclosure sfp
SHORT DESCRIPTION
Part Number: FTRJ8524BNV
Technology: 4G 850nm SFP, Finisar original new bulk,
Manufacturer: Finisar
Eq. Part Numbers: FTRJ8524BNV
Notes: 1 Year Warranty

Finisar compatible is also available.

EXTENDED DESCRIPTION
Up to 4.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
Built-in digital diagnostic functions
850 nm Oxide VCSEL transmitter
Duplex LC connector
Up to 500 meter on 50/125 5m MMF, 300 meter on 62.5/125 5m MMF
Metal enclosure for lower EMI
Single 3.3 V power supply
Extended operating temperature range: -200C to 850C
Applications
Tri-rate 1.063/2.125/4.25 Gb/s Fibre Channel
Brand Name
AAC
Condition of Goods
New
Lead Time from Order to Shipment
1 day
Terms of Payment
T/T
Terms of Sale
FOB Shenzhen
Warranty Coverage
1 year