Sell WTS GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible

WTS GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible You May Also Be Interested In: cisco compatible glc sx glc sx mm sfp transceiver module transceiver modules
Part Number: GC4101
Technology: Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, SX transceiver, brand new, bulk or retail box, compatible with Cisco completely
Manufacturer: AAC
Eq. Part Numbers: GLC-SX-MM=,
Notes: 1 Year Warranty

OEM 3Com, Nortel, Extreme, HP, Xenpak and some other brands' compatible units is also available!

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength
The SFP transceiver modules are hot-pluggable I/O devices that plug into module sockets. The transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the module with the optical or copper network.
You can use any combination of SFP modules that your Cisco device supports. The only restrictions are that each port must match the wavelength specifications on the other end.
Brand Name
Condition of Goods
Lead Time from Order to Shipment
1 day
Terms of Payment
Terms of Sale
FOB Shenzhen
Warranty Coverage
1 year