Water Soluble Bee Pollen Extract
You May Also Be Interested In:
bee pollen extract
skin and hair care
skin care hair
Product Name: Bee Pollen P. E.
Bee Pollen P. E. is the extract from Bee Pollen, after dry, selection, cellwall-broken, biodegradation, remove antigen, water extract, concentration, spray drying. It is water soluble and can be absorbed easily, further action.
Health Care: enhance immunity, aging retarding, anti-fatigue;
Medical Care: prostatitis, hypertrophy, anti-carcinogenic, coprostasis, hepato-protection, balance blood pressure, skin care, hair care, anemia;
Commodity and Cosmetic: used for products of skin care and hair care with the usage of whitening anti-crinkle and anti-aging;