Sell fiber optic adaptor

fiber optic adaptor You May Also Be Interested In: adaptor cutouts fiber optic adaptor lan wan single fiber
The choices of connectors are LC, FC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO, FAN OUT; SM, MM available; Single fiber, Parallel twin fiber 2*2, indoor/outdoor bundle cable 2-72 fiber available; any length of fiber from 0.2-100m available.

Specification for example:
Order No. : FC-SC Simplex Adaptor
Insertion loss<=0.2dB

Durability(1000 Mating) : 0.1dB Max Increase

Operating Temperature: -400c~850c

Storage Temperature: -400c~850c

Features:

Singlemode and Multimode available,

Simplex and duplex panel cutouts,

hybrid various version of adaptors,

Fit specific applications need and saving cost

Panel clip for easy installation,

Increase panel density and quick plug in installation,

Available in several standard colors,

Meet Bellcore GR-326 standard,

Applications:

Telecommunication

CATV

LAN & WAN

Network

Broadband

FTTP
Supply Capacity
10000 pcs/day
Condition of Goods
New
Model Number
MTRJ
Minimum Order Quantity
30 units
Terms of Payment
T/T
Terms of Sale
FOB Shenzhen