Sell fiber optic transceiver - CWDM Transceiver (CWDM-GBIC-1610)

fiber optic transceiver - CWDM Transceiver (CWDM-GBIC-1610) You May Also Be Interested In: cwdm gbic cwdm gbic 1610 cwdm transceiver fiber optic transceiver optic transceiver
CWDM Transceiver (CWDM-GBIC-1610) is one of our GBIC serial fiber optical transceiver, and it is very useful and important during the internet network equipment, and the quality of it is very good, we can give you 1 year guarantee for the quality if after you order it from us.

And please see below the features of it:
1) 1000Base-LX GBIC
2) GBIC 1000Base-LX (SC/10km/1,310nm/single-mode) transceiver
3) There are also many other modes, such as AA1419042, AA1419001, AA1419002, AA1419004, AA1419043,
AA1419013, AA1419014, AA1419015, AA1419037

If you are interested in any of them, please don't hesitate to contact me, i sincerely hope to establish business relationship with you and your company. maggie7279 at hotmail, com
Brand Name
Condition of Goods
Model Number
CWDM Transceiver (CWDM-GBIC-1610
Minimum Order Quantity
10 units
Terms of Payment
Terms of Sale
FOB Shenzhen