Sell fiber optic transceiver - GBIC (AA1419002)

fiber optic transceiver - GBIC (AA1419002) You May Also Be Interested In: fiber optic transceiver fiber transceiver network equipment optic transceiver transceiver
GBIC (AA1419002) is one of our GBIC serial fiber optical transceiver, and it is very useful and important during the internet network equipment, and the quality of it is very good, we can give you 1 year guarantee for the quality after you order it from us.

And please see below the features of it:
1) 1000Base-LX GBIC
2) GBIC 1000Base-LX (SC/10km/1,310nm/single-mode) transceiver
3) There are also many other modes, such as AA1419042, AA1419001, AA1419002, AA1419004, AA1419043,
AA1419013, AA1419014, AA1419015, AA1419037

If you are interested in any of them, please don't hesitate to contact me, i sincerely hope to establish business relationship with you and your company. maggie7279 at hotmail, com
Brand Name
Supply Capacity
2000 units per month
Condition of Goods
Lead Time from Order to Shipment
2 days
Model Number
GBIC (AA1419002)
Minimum Order Quantity
10 units
Power Requirements
240 Volts
Terms of Payment
Terms of Sale
FOB Shenzhen
Warranty Coverage
360 days