Sell fiber optic transceiver - SFP Transceiver (GLC-ZX-SM)

fiber optic transceiver - SFP Transceiver (GLC-ZX-SM) You May Also Be Interested In: fiber optic transceiver fiber transceiver glc zx glc zx sm optic transceiver
SFP Transceiver (GLC-ZX-SM) is one of our SFP serial fiber optical transceiver, and it is very useful and important during the internet network equipment, and the quality of it is very good, we can give you 1 year guarantee for the quality if after you order it from us.

And please see below the features of it:
1) 1000Base-ZX GE SFP transceiver
2) SFP 1000Base-ZX (LC/70km/1,550nm/single-mode) transceiver
3) Other modes: GLC-SX-MM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-ZX, GLC-T, WS-G5483,
WS-G5484, WS-G5486, WS-G5487

If you are interested in any of them, please don't hesitate to contact me, i sincerely hope to establish business relationship with you and your company. maggie7279 at hotmail, com
Brand Name
Supply Capacity
2000 units per month
Lead Time from Order to Shipment
3 days
Model Number
SFP Transceiver (GLC-ZX-SM)
Minimum Order Quantity
10 units
Terms of Payment
Terms of Sale
FOB Shenzhen