fiber patch cable

Total of 40 results:


Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Patch Cable We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC, SC/APC, ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, MTP, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, Escon, FDDI, RoHS compliant, LSZH, Riser, Plenu....

Patch cable, Fiber Optic, Modular RJ45 Jacks, USB connector
Powerful telecommunication accessory manufacture in Shanghai with ISO and UL certificate. We offer Patch cable, Fiber Optic, Modular RJ45 Jacks, USB connector Supply 0.2dB standard Fiber Optic Patch Cords. SC/SC, SC/LC, ST/ST, ST/SC, SC/LC. .....

Optical fiber patch cord and pigtail
We are manufacturing the broadest choice of optical fiber (cable) patch cords (pigtail, assembly, assemblies, jumper) to the industry including ST optic fiber patch cord, FC fiber optic patch cord, SC optical fiber patch cord, FDDI fiber optical patc....

patch cord
Armored optical fiber patch cord forms the optic fiber, bundle to be electric cable-like handing and easy to install. This latest armored optic fiber patch cord is different from the traditional product for the characteristics that it has developed w....

Military Tactical Deployment Cart Patch Cord
ZG TECH'S choose military tactical fiber optic cables which designed specifically for tactical/harsh environment connectors such as Plug and Receptacle systle(stainless steel 316L). Optic Fiber multiway connectors are made up of a mating pair(socket ....

Optical Fiber Cable-GYXTW
Outdoor Optical Fiber Unitube: GYXTW, JET, GYXT, GYFXY, GYBXTY Stranded: GYTA, GYTS, GYTY53, GYTA53, GYFTY53, GYFTA53, GYFTY, GYHTY, GYFTA, GYTC8A, ADSS Indoor Optical fiber: Tight Buffered Fiber: 1-Fiber Simplex Indoor Cable 2-Fiber Dupl....

fiber optic distribution box
Fiber Optic Distribution Box Model:GP(05) B--48 1 . waterproof, outdoor wall mounting 2. Composed of two parts, one links with optical cables for fusion connection between optical cable and fiber pigtail and another links with patch cord ....

SC singlemode duplex patch cord
SC fiber optic patch cord features low cost, simplicity as well as good durability, the ceramic ferrules of SC fiber optic patch cord make them accurate alignment. SC patch cord with a locking tab on the cable termination, they are push and pull type....

Fiber Optic SC/APC Adapter with ear
General Description: Fiber optic adaptors are used to join two fiber patch cables together.they are available for use with either single mode or multimode patch cables. Features and benefits: 1).Telecom network 2).CATV network 3).Ethernet netwo....

fiber optic patch cord
Shenzhen G-Tech Communication Co, LTD Specializes in developing and manufacturing optical fiber(patch cord) , optic communication equipment , optic cable, electric cable, adaptor, attenuator, connector etc. G-Tech is growing day by day since it is es....