Latest Products

Total of 500 results:



no image

solar cell

Looking for USA or Korea suppliers we purchase A quality standard solar cell Looking for USA or Korea suppliers we purchase A quality standard solar cell Looking for USA or Korea suppliers we purchase A quality standard solar cell Looking for USA....

tarpaulin

tarpaulin

Haining Duletai New Material Co.,Ltd is a professional manufacturer and exporter of all kinds of PVC tarpaulin ,flex banner fabric,projection screen fabrics, roller blind fabrics and so on.Roller Bind Fabric / Projection Screen Fabric / PVC Laminated....

no image

fiber optical patch cordsLC/PC-SC/PC

LC/PC-SC/PC 10G OM3 Duplex MM (50/125) 2.0mm (1mtr) Aqua color fiber optical patch cords we have all type of glass fibre optic cables assemblies you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU ....

no image

leading manufacture of fine chemical intermediates

Tanyun chemical is a leading manufacture of fine chemicals for 46 years. With five R&D base and experts and professional teams, we have strong technology, offering customization service tailored to clients’ requests. The products have been wide....

Quartz powder

Quartz powder

TMM India is leading producer of finest quality of quartz granules for industrial use. We have best quality snow white quartz, super semi and commercial grade quartz products. We can meet demand of 5000 ton of quartz granules per month. We also prod....

Liquid RTV2 Silicone for Furniture Mould

Liquid RTV2 Silicone for Furniture Mould

1. Description of Liquid RTV2 Silicone for Furniture Mould Liquid RTV2 Silicone for Furniture Parts Mould Making, it is white flowing liquid with general hardness of 30 shore A after curing and is a kind elastic silicon rubber mold which features....

Molding Silicone Rubber for Artificial Stone Mold

Molding Silicone Rubber for Artificial Stone Mold

1. Applications of Dongguan Good Price Molding Silicone Rubber for Artificial Stone Mold A. Resin crafts, poly resin crafts, PU crafts, PU resin crafts, unsaturated resin crafts; B. Plaster, Gypsum, Cement, culture stone ,and Concrete decoration; ....

Tin Cure Molding Silicone for Marble Mold

Tin Cure Molding Silicone for Marble Mold

1. Description of Best Seller Tin Cure Molding Silicone for Cultured Marble Mold a kind of condensation cure rtv silicon rubber, is two part silicone, the mixing ration is 100:3. And Sibetter Silikon would always offer 3% catalyst for free. 2.....

Gypsum Molding Silicone Rubber For Crafts Mold

Gypsum Molding Silicone Rubber For Crafts Mold

1. Description of Gypsum Molding Silicone Rubber For Crafts Mold Gypsum molding rtv2 silicone is a two-component material, and the silicone rubber includes Part A base silicone and Part B curing agent. The Part A base silicone and Part B curing agen....

Cultured Stone Mould Making Liquid Silicone Rubber

Cultured Stone Mould Making Liquid Silicone Rubber

1. Characteristics of Cultured Stone Mould Making Liquid Silicone Rubber Stone molding silicone rubber is condensation cure silicone rubber for mold making. The silicone rubber will be cured under room temperature, It’s two-components, the mixing ra....