lc connector

Total of 96 results:


LC Connector
The Soochen LC family of singlemode and multimode connectors, adapters and associated components are manufactured under a worldwide license from OFS Fitel, formerly known as Lucent Technologies. The LC is a small form factor (SFF) connector and is id....
You May Also Be Interested In: ceramic ferrule connector lc connector low back

4 Core Outdoor Cable Aseembly ODC to LC/UPC Connector
AIFIBER manufactures 2,4cores ODC fiber optic outdoor cable assemblies with robust mating screwed mechanism And ODC connectors are together with far transmission cable,all ODC assemblies are IP68 EMI protection, Salt-mist proof. Description AI....

ST800H Optical power meter
ST800H Optical power meter is a new generation handheld optical network tester. It stays ST800s design small dimension for easy carrying but have new features for wider power measurement, higher accuracy and have date and time display on the screen.....

SFP, GBIC, SFF, OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
SFP: Hot-Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector Single +3.3V Power Supply LVPECL Data Interface 850/1310/1550nm VCSEL/FP/DFB, SM/MM Fiber Optional Eye Safety, Designed to Meet Laser Class1 Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE RoHS Co....

Media Converter 1000M Fiber Optic
Overview AOM-2100/AOM-2100F series is a kind of 1000M intelligent adaptive fast Ethernet media converter. It can implement date transmission between twisted pair electrical signals and optical signals which are the two types of network connection me....

1.25G single fiber T15/R13 LC 20km SFP modul DDM
Product features: Up to 1.25Gbps data links Duplex LC connector Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 1550nm DFB laser transmitter APD receiver RoHS Directive-compliant Lead-free Up to 120km on 9/125um SMF Metal enclosure for lower EMI Single +3.3V p....

WTS GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible
Part Number: GC4101 Technology: Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, SX transceiver, brand new, bulk or retail box, compatible with Cisco completely Manufacturer: AAC Eq. Part Numbers: GLC-SX-MM=, Notes: 1 Year Warranty OEM 3Com, Nortel, E....

WTS FTRJ8524BNV Finisar Original GBIC&SFP
SHORT DESCRIPTION Part Number: FTRJ8524BNV Technology: 4G 850nm SFP, Finisar original new bulk, Manufacturer: Finisar Eq. Part Numbers: FTRJ8524BNV Notes: 1 Year Warranty Finisar compatible is also available. EXTENDED DESCRIPTION ....
You May Also Be Interested In: data links fibre channel gbic sfp metal enclosure sfp

SFP Transceiver
Up to 1.25Gbs/bi-direction data links Hot Pluggable SFP Footprint Uncooled VCSEL laser Duplex LC connector Up to 10-120KM on 9/1255m SMF Metal enclosure, for lower EMI Single+3.3V power supply Low power dissipation Operating temperature range....

10G SFP+ Transceiver 850nm 300M MM Optical Module
Compatible Transceiver SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Transceiver 850nm 300M MM Optical Module Specification Data rate: 10G Type: SFP+ Distance: 300M Connector: LC DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Features 1.Optical interface....