Sell lutein

lutein You May Also Be Interested In: food coloring lutein
Dark brown oil cream. Soluble in oil but not soluble in water.
Good stability to light and heat.
With good coloring ability and fresh color . It is widely used food coloring, cosmetics, tobacco, pharmaceutical and so on.
Good stability at all PH ranks.
Content of Lutein: 120g/kg (12%)
20-25kg/paper bucket or according to customers requirement.