Sell optical coupler

optical coupler You May Also Be Interested In: access networks optical coupler
These concatenated devices feature low insertion loss, excellent uniformity and high directivity. They are excellent for fiber access networks and CATV distribution. Typical wavelength are 1310nm and 1550nm; others wavelengths and port counts are also available.

The related products are below:
Single-mode Standard Couplers
Single-mode Wavelength Flattened Couplers
Single-mode Wavelength Independent Couplers
Single-mode Star/Tree Couplers
Multi-mode Couplers
Multi-mode Star/Tree Couplers
Chassis Optical Couplers
Single Window Wavelength Independent Tree Splitters and Star Coupler-1xN, NxN
Single Window Wavelength Independent Couplers-1x2, 2x2
Standard Tree Splitters and Star Couplers --SC-1xN, NxN
Dual Window Polarization Independent and Wavelength Flattened Couplers --PWFC-1x
Dual Window Polarization Independent and Wavelength Flattened Couplers --PWFC-1x
Dual Window Wavelength Flattened Tree Splitters and Star Couplers --WFC-1xN, NxN
Dual Window Wavelength Flattened Couplers --WFC-1x2, 2x2
Polarization Independent Tree Splitters and Star Couplers-1xN, NxN
Polarization Independent Couplers --PIC-1x2, 2x2
Multi Mode Couplers MMC-1X2,2X2
Monolithic Tap Single Window Wideband 13 Couplers --TSWM-1x3
Monolithic Single Mode Single Window Wideband 1x3 Couplers------- SWMC-1x3
Monolithic Single Window Wideband 1x4 Couplers
Monolithic Dual Window Wideband 1x4 Couplers------ DWMC-1x4
Monolithic Single Windows 3x3 Couplers SSMC-3x3
Oplinkbay is a profesional manufacturer and supplier of optical communication products in shenzhen china, welcome for inquiry