Sell optical transceivers GLC-GE-100FX

optical transceivers GLC-GE-100FX You May Also Be Interested In: ethernet interface converter glc ge 100fx interface converter optical transceivers transceivers
GLC-GE-100FX
100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF

The 100BASE-FX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Fast Ethernet Interface Converter (GLC-GE-100FX=) is a hot-swappable device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet SFP port on Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series, 3560 Series, and 2970 Series switches. The Cisco SFP provides full-duplex 100-Mbps connectivity between switches over multimode fiber (MMF) infrastructures. It offers investment protection and an easy migration path for customers moving to Gigabit Ethernet connections in the future.
Certifications
ROHS,CE,FCC
Condition of Goods
new
Terms of Payment
paypal,T/T
Terms of Sale
FOB HONGKONG