Sell xenpak-10g-er

xenpak-10g-er You May Also Be Interested In: 10gbase er
Xenpak-10G-Er can compatible with all kinds of swith, for example 3Com , Cisco, Huawei , Etc.

Xenpak-10G-Er is hot pluggable in the z-direction and used in typical router line card applications, IP networks, and LAN and MAN point to point applications.

transceiver is fully compliant to the XENPAK MSA Release 3.0, and uses a cooled 1550nm EA-DFB Laser to achieve 40km over standard single mode fiber as defined in 10GBASE-ER of the IEEE 802.3ae

High performance and price is powerful
Supply Capacity
200 per month
Condition of Goods
Lead Time from Order to Shipment
20 days
Model Number
Minimum Order Quantity
Terms of Payment
Terms of Sale
Warranty Coverage
one year